Office of Information Technology Services Staff
NAME
CONTACT
DEPARTMENT OR OFFICE

Matthew Adams
Project Manager
127 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Matthew Adams

Amy Belew
Vice Chancellor & Chief Info Officer
102 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Amy Belew

Doug Bloodworth
IT Administrator IV
247 Meek Library
Office of Information Technology Services

Chad Brewer
IT Administrator II
102 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Chad Brewer

Donna Butler
Data Oper Supv
108 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Donna Butler

Bonnie Daniel
IT Specialist III
248 Meek Library
Office of Information Technology Services
Bonnie Daniel

Olivia Fernandez
Director
102 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Olivia Fernandez

Coy Hazlewood
Director
127 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Coy Hazlewood

Larry Holder
IT Administrator IV
247 Meek Library
Office of Information Technology Services
Larry Holder

Craig Ingram
Director
248 Meek Library
Office of Information Technology Services
Craig Ingram

Jaymee King
Mfd Technician
Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services

Stephen Lemond
SR Systems Analyst
127 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Stephen Lemond

Rebekah Lewis
IT Administrator III
248 Meek Library
Office of Information Technology Services
Rebekah Lewis

Chad McDaniel
IT Specialist III
248 Meek Library
Office of Information Technology Services
Chad McDaniel

Scarlett McKinney
IT Administrator IV
247 Meek Library
Office of Information Technology Services
Scarlett McKinney

Marye McNeal
Client Services Technician
Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services

Randall Newman
Manager
102 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services

Shannon Null
IT Administrator II
127 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services

Chris Pinto
Av System Administrator
109 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services

Steven Robertson
IT Analyst
127 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Steven Robertson

Roger Roney
Computer Operator
248 Meek Library
Office of Information Technology Services
Roger Roney

Michelle Runions
Accounting Assistant
127 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Michelle Runions

Reily Stanford
SR Computer Systems Spec
102 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services

Brian Stubblefield
IT Security Administrator
127 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Brian Stubblefield

William Suiter
Client Services Technician
104 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services

Cody Thomason
IT Administrator III
127 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Cody Thomason

Nathan Tolene
IT Administrator III
102 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services

Will Turner
IT Administrator IV
123 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Will Turner

Ed Vega
IT Technologist
127 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services

Brent Vickers
Technician Specialist
Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services

Kurt Wesner
IT Administrator IV
248 Meek Library
Office of Information Technology Services
Kurt Wesner

Summer White
Business Manager
122 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Summer White

Brett Whitson
Programmer Analyst
247D Meek Library
Office of Information Technology Services

Jace Williams
Av System Administrator
102 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services
Jace Williams

Nathan Wisher
Client Services Technician
127 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services

Ben Wolski
Network Administrator
119 Crisp Hall
Office of Information Technology Services

Brenda Wright
IT Administrator III
247 Meek Library
Office of Information Technology Services
Brenda Wright